12.1.12

.....

Don't wanna say to much but I found a watch on a ring at diva this afternoon when took a walk at Rundle Mall because I'm just hell bored :D Quite surprise though but it's really cute and so I bought it \^o^/ for like 20 bucks. A bit expensive because you know it's still a watch. Anyway, I'm wondering if there is gonna be a calculator on a ring :\ My maths tests and exams marks just going up and up. *actually whatever size of ur calculator is, calculator is still allowed in the exam room, what a weird -_-

Something that I made :3

This is me wearing it -_-

1 comment:

  1. OMG OMG! I likeeeeee your riiiiingggg so damn badlyyyy :D

    ReplyDelete

Do a comment make you even more beautiful and of course handsome for boys ;p