30.12.10

confused

I'm totally confused with the way I'm thinking. When I gotta go to school, I really need holiday, but when I've got holiday, I need to come to school. Oh god damn, and now I really need to come to school. This holiday is fucking boring, but there's still a month left until the first of February, but I'm gonna watch firework on midnight to celebrate new year. I still don't know where I'm gonna watch it. It could be in Elder Park, but I'm not sure about that. That would be great tho. yaayyaayyy. :D

No comments:

Post a Comment

Do a comment make you even more beautiful and of course handsome for boys ;p