16.10.11

The first October 2011 post

Hai hai hai hai haiiiiii.... :)))
Sepertinya lama sekali blog ini tidak pernah terisi oleh si owner yaitu, sayaaaa zzz -_- Yaaahhh, biasa lah yaaaa anak sekolah banyak banget tugas, ujian, dan tetek bengek lainnya. Huhuhuhuuu T.T God, I'm tired as hell.....

I made the new header, what do you think? Well, I think it's quite nice. The meaning of my new header is actually just my name and 'the story of everything' means this blog contains everything. Get it? Nope? I don't careeeeeee :p

Anyway, do you all remember that my birthday was on 4th September. Iyaaa saya tau, nggak mungkin ada yang tau tentang ulang tahun saya, tapi kan saya hanya memberi tau sajaaaa -_- Annnnnnnddddd, I've got a new phonee. It's an android phone and it's not that expensive. Actually, my choices were blackberry ( I forgot what type ) and android phone and I chose android phone I don't know why but blackberry phones just don't suit my personality. Mwahahahahaha :D So, I got this phone, Samsung Galaxy Gio.


Well, I quite like it. Mwahahahahaha :))

I've photoshooted(?) Enggak sih, cuman camwhored aja using my new glasses. Yayayayayayayyyy.... It's a Nike glasses and the frame is reddyy gitu laaahhhh. This is meeee...




Sebenernya saya nggak tau lagi apa yang musti saya post kan disini, soalnya pikiran ini udah pada ngblank. Yaaa kayak pikiran itu udah capeekkkk banget dan musti refreshing tanpa permasalahan selama sebulan gitu loh yaaaa zzz -_-

Gue sedikit merasa emosional hari-hari ini. *Widiiiihhhhh gile banget kata-kata gue, EMO-SI-O-NAL, soooook dah -_-

Tapi ya beneran loh, saya sering sedih gundah gulana #eaaa Ya maklumlah ababil disiniiii. Mihihihihihihihiii ;)

Finally, conclusion of this post is KETIKA MIMPIMU YANG BEGITU INDAH, TAK PERNAH TERWUJUD, BERSHOWERLAH... -@Poconggg

PS. Sengaja fotonya dibuat kecil biar uploadnya kaga kelamaan. Mihihihihihihi ;)))

No comments:

Post a Comment

Do a comment make you even more beautiful and of course handsome for boys ;p